Todos los trucos de gta san andreas pc?

Seguir
  • Seguir públicamente
  • Seguir privadamente
  • Dejar de seguir
denmelos
Mejor respuestaElección de la persona que preguntó
Plain Text Cheat Codes

Type these codes during gameplay. The set code can be uppercase or lowercase.
Code Effect
SPEEDFREAK All Cars Have Nitro
NIGHTPROWLER Always Midnight
FLYINGFISH Boats Fly
BUBBLECARS Cars Float Away When Hit
STATEOFEMERGENCY Chaos Mode
BLUESUEDESHOES Elvis is Everywhere
SPEEDITUP Faster Gameplay
CRAZYTOWN Funhouse Theme
ONLYHOMIESALLOWED Gang Members Everywhere
BIFBUZZ Gangs Control the Streets
ROCKETMAN Have Jetpack
PROFESSIONALKILLER Hitman In All Weapon Stats
CJPHONEHOME Huge Bunny Hop
FULLCLIP Infinite Ammo, No Reload
WHEELSONLYPLEASE Invisible car
NATURALTALENT Max All Vehicle Skill Stats
BUFFMEUP Max Muscle
WORSHIPME Max Respect
HELLOLADIES Max Sex Appeal
KANGAROO Mega Jump
STINGLIKEABEE Mega Punch
NINJATOWN Ninja Theme
Testeducationalskills No Wanted Level
STICKLIKEGLUE Perfect Handling
ROCKETMAYHEM Recruit Anyone (Rockets)
GHOSTTOWN Reduced Traffic
BRINGITON Six Star Wanted Level
SLOWITDOWN Slower Gameplay
ITSALLBULL Spawn Dozer
OHDUDE Spawn Hunter
JUMPJET Spawn Hydra
MONSTERMASH Spawn Monster
FOURWHEELFUN Spawn Quad
VROCKPOKEY Spawn Racecar
WHERESTHEFUNERAL Spawn Romero
CELEBRITYSTATUS Spawn Stretch
FLYINGTOSTUNT Spawn Stunt Plane
TRUEGRIME Spawn Trashmaster
GOODBYECRUELWORLD Suicide
PLEASANTLYWARM Sunny Weather
SCOTTISHSUMMER Thunderstorm
EVERYONEISPOOR Traffic is Cheap Cars
EVERYONEISRICH Traffic is Fast Cars
TOODAMNHOT Very Sunny Weather
PROFESSIONALSKIT Weapon Set 2, Professional Tools

Contributed By: PhenomenalAJStyles, kingfinn, GamingMagician
Random Text Cheat Codes

Type/enter these codes during gameplay. The set code can be uppercase or lowercase.
Code Effect
MUNASEF Adrenaline Mode
YLTEICZ Aggressive Drivers
allcarsgoboom All Cars Explode
COXEFGU All Cars Have Nitro
ZEIIVG All green lights
XJVSNAJ Always Midnight
CIKGCGX Beach Party
IOWDLAC Black traffic
CPKTNWT Blow Up All Cars
AFSNMSMW Boats fly
BSXSGGC Cars Float Away When Hit
RIPAZHA Cars Fly
ASNAEB Clear Wanted Level
BMTPWHR Country Vehicles and Peds, Get Born 2 Truck Outfit
ASBHGRB Elvis is Everywhere
FOOOXFT Everyone is armed
YSOHNUL Faster Clock
PPGWJHT Faster Gameplay
BTCDBCB Fat
CFVFGMJ Foggy Weather
OUIQDMW Full Weapon Aiming While Driving
PRIEBJ Funhouse Theme
MROEMZH Gang Members Everywhere
MROEMZH Gangs Control the Streets
BAGOWPG Have a bounty on your head
YECGAA Have Jetpack
AIYPWZQP Have Parachute
HESOYAM Health, Armor, $250k
NCSGDAG Hitman In All Weapon Stats
JHJOECW Huge Bunny Hop
OSRBLHH Increase Wanted Level Two Stars
WANRLTW Infinite Ammo, No Reload
CAINEMVHZC Infinite Health, except for explosions and falls
CVWKXAM Infinite Oxygen
XICWMD Invisible car
BAGUVIX Large Health Boost
JYSDSOD Max Muscle
OGXSDAG Max Respect
EHIBXQS Max Sex Appeal
LFGMHAL Mega Jump
IAVENJQ Mega Punch
AEDUWNV Never Get Hungry
IFIRSTDOZ Never Wanted
AEZAKMI Never Wanted
AFPHULTL Ninja Theme
OFVIAC Orange Sky 21:00
ALNSFMZO Overcast Weather
AJLOJYQY Peds Attack Each Other, Get Golf Club
BGLUAWML Peds Attack You With Weapons, Rocket Launcher
PGGOMOY Perfect Handling
LLQPFBN Pink traffic
AUIFRVQS Rainy Weather
SJMAHPE Recruit Anyone (9mm)
ZSOXFSQ Recruit Anyone (Rockets)
THGLOJ Reduced Traffic
IOJUFZN Riot Mode
CWJXUOC Sandstorm
LJSPQK Six Star Wanted Level
KVGYZQK Skinny
LIYOAAY Slower Gameplay
BEKKNQV Slut Magnet
JCNRUAD Smash n' Boom
CQZIJMB Spawn Bloodring Banger
RZHSUEW Spawn Caddy
EEGCYXT Spawn Dozer
OHDUDE Spawn Hunter
JUMPJET Spawn Hydra
AGBDLCID Spawn Monster
AKJJYGLC Spawn Quad
VPJTQWV Spawn Racecar
PDNEJOH Spawn Racecar
JQNTDMH Spawn Rancher
AIWPRTON Spawn Rhino
AQTBCODX Spawn Romero
KRIJEBR Spawn Stretch
URKQSRK Spawn Stunt Plane
AMOMHRER Spawn Tanker Truck
UBHYZHQ Spawn Trashmaster
KGGGDKP Spawn Vortex Hovercraft
SZCMAWO Suicide
AFZLLQLL Sunny Weather
VKYPQCF Taxis Have Nitrous, L3 Bunny Hop
MGHXYRM Thunderstorm
BGKGTJH Traffic is Cheap Cars
FVTMNBZ Traffic is Country Vehicles
GUSNHDE Traffic is Fast Cars
ICIKPYH Very Sunny Weather
LXGIWYL Weapon Set 1, Thug's Tools
KJKSZPJ Weapon Set 2, Professional Tools
UZUMYMW Weapon Set 3, Nutter Tools

Contributed By: bradtxmale26, Vito9482, BodhisattvaSim
Unlockables
"Hidden Package" Rewards

Collect all the "hidden packages" in their respective areas to get these weapons...
Unlockable How to Unlock
MP5, Satchel Charge, M4, and Combat Shotgun at The Four Dragons Casino in Las Venturas Collect all 50 Horseshoes in Las Venturas
Sniper Rifle, Grenades, Shotgun, and Micro-SMG at CJ's Garage in San Fierro Snap all 50 Snapshots in San Fierro
Tec-9, AK-47, Sawn-off Shotgun, and Molotov Cocktails at CJ's house in Ganton Spray all 100 Graffiti Tags in Los Santos

Contributed By: NixRMax
100% completition Bonus

Unlockable How to Unlock
Hydra spawns at CJ's house in Grove Street complete the game 100%
increased money complete the game 100%
increased stats complete the game 100%
Rhino spawns at CJ's house in Grove Stree complete the game 100%

Contributed By: anarcho_selmiak
Assets

Complete the assets missions/objectives to get money made at that location
Unlockable How to Unlock
Airstrip Asset Complete the Missions for the Airstrip
Burger Shot Asset Complete all 4 Deliveries in Las Venturas
Hippy Shopper Asset Complete all 4 Deliveries in San Fierro
Roboi's Food Mart Asset Complete all 4 Deliveries in Los Santos
The Johnson House Take Over Territories in Los Santos
Vank Hoff Hotel Valet Parking Asset Complete all 5 Levels of Valet Parking in San Fierro
Wang Cars Asset Complete the missions for this asset, plus the cars you steal will spawn inside the showroom
Zero's RC Shop Asset Complete all of the RC Shop missions

Contributed By: NixRMax
Bonus 1.000.000$

Locations are marked with checkered flag. See radar or map.
Unlockable How to Unlock
1.000.000$ bonus Finish all races 1st (four locations)

Contributed By: xxNIKHARDxx
Dual Weildable Weapons

Get these weapons to Hitman to Dual Weild them
Unlockable How to Unlock
Dual Micro-SMG's Reach the Gun Rank "Hitman"
Dual Pistol's Reach the Gun Rank "Hitman"
Dual Sawn-off Shotgun's Reach the Gun Rank "Hitman"
Dual Tec-9's Reach the Gun Rank "Hitman"

Contributed By: NixRMax
Girlfriend Perks

Unlockable How to Unlock
Free Pay-and-Spray Date Michelle and you can use her Garage as a Pay-and-Spray
Keep weapons after being Busted Date Barbara
Keep weapons after being Wasted Date Katie
Pistol, Chainsaw, Molotov Cocktails, and Flame Thrower Date Helena(you can find the weapons in a big shed by her house)

Contributed By: NixRMax
Girlfriends Cars

These cars are obtained through getting the girfriends to %50...
Unlockable How to Unlock
Bandito Date Helena (Her car doesn't have any doors)
Green Hustler Date Denise to %50
Monster Truck Date Michelle to %50
Pink Club Date Millie to %50
Police Ranger Date Barbara to %50
White Romero Date Katie to %50

Contributed By: NixRMax
Infinite sprint

Complete the Burglary mission by having C.J. steal $10,000 worth of stuff.
Unlockable How to Unlock
Infinite Sprint Complete the Burglary mission

Contributed By: glenster
Unlimited ammo

Unlockable How to Unlock
Unlimited ammo Complete the game 100% (get 100% on the stat Progress Made)

Contributed By: Gostevie2
Unlockable Outfits

These are all the Unlockable Outfits in the game...
Unlockable How to Unlock
Croupier Uniform Complete the mission "Breaking the bank at Caligula's"
Gimp Suit Complete the mission "The Key to her Heart"
Medic Uniform Date Katie to %100
Overall's Outfit Date Helena to %100
Pimp Suit Date Denise to %100
Police Uniform Date Barbara to %100
Racing Outfit Date Michelle to %100
Valet Uniform Complete the mission "555-WE-TIP"

Contributed By: NixRMax
Vehicle Side-Mission Unlockables

Unlockable How to Unlock
$50,000 & Free Train Rides Complete all 2 Levels of the Freight Train Missions
Armor get raised to Maximum Complete all 12 Levels of the Vigilante Missions
CJ becomes Fireproof Complete all 12 Levels of the Firetruck Missions
Entertaining prositutes earns you money (instead of taking it away) Complete level 10 of the pimping missions
Health get raised to Maximum Complete all 12 Levels of the Paramedic Missions
Nirto on all Taxis/Cabbies and Taxi's and Cabbies can Hop Succesfully Transport 50 People(Complete 50 Fares)

Contributed By: NixRMax, Iliste
Glitches
Early and riskfree exploration

During the mission "Reuniting the Families", you have to shoot down a group of SWAT team and then enter the motel to save Sweet. Beating the SWAT, instead of getting into the motel, you can travel all around the entire map and enter all the restricted areas like the military base and the maps that are locked. You will have no wanted level and no cops will chase you. You can explore the entire map freely without taking risk. This is the best time to confirm vehicle and item locations and to collect the snapshots, oysters and horseshoes.

Contributed By: TownRanger
Free Vehicle Repair

For free and fast car repair, park your car in one of your garages, back away to let the door close, then step torwards the garage so the door opens again. The car will be instantly repaired of all dents, etc.

This is especially useful if you have an expensive modded car that you want to keep for certain ingame stats.

Contributed By: Kaoii
NOS recharge without waiting.

Instead of having to wait for the NOS to recharge to use again, exit then enter the car, and you can use the NOS again.

Contributed By: gaminrulz
Restricted areas open for you

During Woozie's mission "Amphibian Assault", the wanted level system is disabled. You can now travel everywhere in the game including the restricted areas like the Eastern naval bas

Source:

Calificación y comentario de la persona que preguntó

5 de 5
Muy BIEN!!!!!
  • Calificar
  • Comentario

Otras respuestas (2)

Calificada con más puntos
  • Calificada con más puntos
  • Más antigua
  • Más reciente

¿Quién está siguiendo esta pregunta?

    %
    MEJORES RESPUESTAS
    Miembro desde:
    Puntos: Puntos: Nivel
    Respuestas totales:
    Puntos esta semana:
    Seguir
     
    Dejar de seguir
     
    Bloquear
     
    Desbloquear