Gigolo por accidente en europa¿?¿?

Seguir
  • Seguir públicamente
  • Seguir privadamente
  • Dejar de seguir
cual es esa cancion trance o tecno que pone el gigolo europeo que entra a una camara para bromcearse ese que muere quemado
Mejor respuesta
  • Tabo respondida hace 6 años
Catch My Disease"
Written by Ben Lee and McGowan Southworth
Performed by Ben Lee
Courtesy of New West Records


· "I Said Never Again"
Written by Robert Davis, Julian Gingell and Barry Stone
Performed by Rachel Stevens
Courtesy of Polydor Ltd. (UK)
Under license from Universal Music Enterprises


· "Dirty Little Secret"
Written by Nick Wheeler and Tyson Ritter
Performed by The All American Rejects
Courtesy of Interscope Records
Under license from Universal Music Enterprises


· "Nights in White Satin"
Written by Justin Hayward
Performed by The Moody Blues
Courtesy of Decca Music Group Limited
Under license from Universal Music Enterprises


· "Here Comes Your Man"
Written by Black Francis
Performed by Pixies (as The Pixies)
Courtesy of 4AD Ltd.


· "Every Rose Has Its Thorn"
Written by Bobby Dall, Bret Michaels, C.C. Deville and Rikki Rockett
Performed by Poison
Courtesy of Capitol Records
Under license from EMI Film & Television Music


· "Grind with Me"
Written by Corey Mathis, Diamond Smith, Marcus Cooper, Spectacular Smith, Joseph "Blue" Smith,
Derrick Baker and James Scheffer
Performed by Pretty Ricky
Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp.
By Arrangement with Warner Strategic Marketing


· "Better Things"
Written by Ray Davies
Performed by Dr. Selflove


· "Make It Bounce"
Written by Bryan Bonwell, Asani Charles, Malik Miller and Michael Mills
Performed by PB Hassan and Mnmsta featuring Big Bzee
Courtesy of Spirit Music Group / Bzee Roc Music Group


· "She's a Beauty"
Written by David Foster, Steve Lukather and John Waybill
Performed by The Tubes
Courtesy of Capitol Records
Under license from EMI Film & Television Music


· "Autobahn"
Written and Performed by Peter "Peas" McEvilley
Courtesy of Orange Table Entertainment


· "Music for the Royal Fireworks: Overture"
Written by Georg Friedrich Händel (as George Frideric Handel)
Performed by English Chamber Orchestra
Conducted by Johannes Somary
Courtesy of Vanguard Classics
By Arrangement with Artemis Classics


· "Ma-Ya-Hi"
Written by Dan Balan and Lucas Prata
Performed by Dan Balan featuring Lucas Prata
Courtesy of Ultra Records


· "Somethin' Stupid"
Written by C. Carson Parks
Produced by Brooks Arthur
Co-Produced by Betsy Hammer
Performed by Peter Dante and Lissie
  • Calificar
  • Comentario

Otras respuestas (3)

Calificada con más puntos
  • Calificada con más puntos
  • Más antigua
  • Más reciente
  • Lucía respondida hace 6 años
    no se =/

    pero la pelicula es espectacular (Y)
    jajajajajaja, me encanto


    besos.-
    • 1
    • Comentario
  • leiayhan respondida hace 6 años
    yo tampoco lo se pero la peli es desternillante jajajaja
    • Calificar
    • Comentario
  • Crhistian H respondida hace 6 años
    no lo se pero muy buena esa pelicula xD
    • Calificar
    • Comentario
  • Sign In 

    para añadir tu respuesta

¿Quién está siguiendo esta pregunta?

    %
    MEJORES RESPUESTAS
    Miembro desde:
    Puntos: Puntos: Nivel
    Respuestas totales:
    Puntos esta semana:
    Seguir
     
    Dejar de seguir
     
    Bloquear
     
    Desbloquear