Si me pueden decir como se llama el cantante que canta baby i love you baby i need you and when die etc?

Seguir
  • Seguir públicamente
  • Seguir privadamente
  • Dejar de seguir
si quisiera saber el nombre del cantante que canta el tema de baby i love you baby i need you and when i die ahi no se mas si me pueden ayudar gracias
Mejor respuesta
Hola:

Quizas te estes refieriendo a esta cancion:

Cancion: When I die
Artista: No Mercy

Letra:
When I Die

Forever and always
When I Die I'll Keep On Living For You
You Give Me Strength When I Start To Worry
You Lift Me Up When I'm Feeling Sorry
You're Building Me Up With Love & Affection
When I'm In Danger You're My Protection
And I'm The One You Can Depend Upon
I'll Always Treat You Right, Never Do You Wrong
Just Feel The Love Burning Inside Of Me
It's Gonna Last For Eternity
For Eternity
For Eternity
Cause Baby I Love You
Baby I Need You
Yes, I Do
And When I Die I Keep On Living
You'll Always Have My Love Seeing You Through
I'll Be Your Angel Up In Heaven
Forever All My Love Will Shine On You
Cause Baby I Love You
Baby I Need You
Yes, I Do
Are You That Someone You Can Believe In?
No One Can Take Away What We're Feeling
Our Love Is Strong, It Goes On Forever
No One Will Ever Love You Better
And When They Moan I'll Still Be True To You
The Seed Of Love Lives Inside Of You
I'll Be Your Angel Up In Heaven
And All My Love Will Shine Down On You
For Eternity
For Eternity
Cause Baby I Love You
Baby I Need You
Yes, I Do
And When I Die I Keep On Living
You'll Always Have My Love Seeing You Through
I'll Be Your Angel Up In Heaven
Forever All My Love Will Shine On You
Cause Baby I Love You
Baby I Need You
Yes, I Do
And When I Die I Keep On Living
You'll Always Have My Love Seeing You Through - Seeing You Through
I'll Be Your Angel Up In Heaven - Up In Heaven
Forever All My Love Will Shine On You
Baby I Love You
Baby I Need You
Yes, I Do

suerte y saludos
  • Calificar
  • Comentario

Otras respuestas (3)

Calificada con más puntos
  • Calificada con más puntos
  • Más antigua
  • Más reciente
  • la morena respondida hace 7 años
    sera esta cancion la que buscas?

    LETRA DE LA CANCION MARC ANTHONY - I NEED YOU

    From the day that I met you girl
    I knew that your love would be
    Everything that I ever wanted in my life
    From the moment you spoke my name
    I new everything had changed
    Because of you I felt my life would be complete

    [Refrain]
    Oh baby I need you
    For the rest of my life girl I need you
    To make everything right girl
    I love you
    And I’ll never deny that I need you

    Nothing matters but you my love
    And only God above
    Could be the one to know exactly how I feel
    I could die in your arms right now
    Knowing that you somehow
    Would take my soul and keep it deep inside your heart

    [Repeat refrain]

    Girl your love to me feels just like magic
    When you smile you have total control
    You have power like nothing I’ve felt before
    I’ve let all of my feelings show
    Cuz I want you to know that.. I need you

    I need you, for the rest of my life girl
    I need you, say that you’ll be my wife oh
    I love you, Wont you marry me marry me
    Oh I need you (nobody but you)
    Oooh I need you, for the rest of my life
    Oh I need you (nobody but you)
    Wont you marry me marry me
    I love you, I really need ya baby (I really need nobody but you)
    I need you
    Girl I really need… need you girl I really need you need you (I need you)
    Oohhh baby I love you (I love you)
    I need you, Girl I really need ya need ya … oh baby…
    Wont you marry me (I need you)
    Wont you marry me marry me
    I love you.. oohh ..
    I need you. (I really need nobody but you)
    • Calificar
    • Comentario
  • lucho respondida hace 7 años
    Creo que te refieres al grupo "bread"
    • Calificar
    • Comentario
  • lorenz respondida hace 7 años
    Por lo de i love you baby...hay muchas caciones son esas palabaras.
    Yo propongo can´t take my eyes of you.......i love you baby !!!!!
    • Calificar
    • Comentario
  • Sign In 

    para añadir tu respuesta

¿Quién está siguiendo esta pregunta?

    %
    MEJORES RESPUESTAS
    Miembro desde:
    Puntos: Puntos: Nivel
    Respuestas totales:
    Puntos esta semana:
    Seguir
     
    Dejar de seguir
     
    Bloquear
     
    Desbloquear